Championship Flight



#1 Par then Bar

 

Jeremiah Lepird
Derek Phelps
Casey St. John
Murray Wilson
Matt Durham

 

#2 Team Bar

 

Andy Butler

Preston Englund

Evan Volzke

Alex Rostvet

 

#3 John's Woodworks

Jeff Campbell
Greg Schultz
Curt Oerter
John Langdon

 

#4 Jerry Spady

 

Scott Propp
Doug Hollister
Steve Svoboda
Les Marsh

#5 Fore Play

 

Alex Thayer
Brady Lollman
Rod Hartman
A.J. Fruchtl

 

#6 Scot's Team


Scot Smith
John Bartunek
Rich Perdew
Bruce Fox

 

#7 HK Sports Bar

 

Brian Coats
Bob Skrobecki
Dean Stromer
Bill Coats
Stu Nabower

 

#8 Ace Automotive

 

Jeff Gangwish
Clay Bramble
Matt Andersen
Elmer Harpold

 

 


President's Flight



#9 Rader Insurance

 

Rick Rader
Mike Partridge
Tim Smith
Steve Hoffman

 

#10 Shelter Insurance

 

Troy Davis
Brent Weston
Jeb Brant
Jim DeTour

 

#11 Beck Law

 

Mark Beck
Taylor Hawes
Brian Hawes
Chris Hawes
Tom Hawes

 

#12 Hastings Federal Credit Union

 

Steve St. John
Mike May
Bill Saathoff
Lee Vanderwerff

 

#13 Hastings 1st Choice

 

Mike Engelhardt

Darwin Kroll

Doug Powell

Gary Steiner

 

#14 A G P

 

Jodie Johnson
Brad Lindblad
Reggie Kock
Jon Engelhardt

 

#15 Midland Construction

 

Terry Chalupa
Brett Munter
Tom McCoy
Walt Dieken

 

#16 G U I

Jeff Nienhueser
Travis Nienhueser
Scott Trausch
Brad Ablott

 

#17 Team Voightman

 

Scott Voightman
John Middleton
Jay Beckby
Corey Hallett

 

#18 Team Yost

 

Josh Yost
Shon Lieske
Ron Block
Gary Golter

First Flight




#19 Beer Thirty

 

Steve Conover
Brian Keever
Jeff Beach
Rick Hahne

 

#20 Presto X

 

Justin Clark
Lynn Burge
Ron Maul
Kyle Kreutzer

 

#21 Worl Class Angus

 

Aaron Wescoat
Tyler Haskins
Jim Lipovsky
Tom Johnsen

 

#22 Stroh Farms

 

Jerrad Stroh
Rich Curry
Nick McCready
Al McClure

#23 Miller / Coors

 

Monte Dart
Jeff Wallace
Kevin Dart
Jeff Lind

#24 Acre Chasers

 

Marc Kroll
Taylor Jacobitz
Brian Bittfield
Terry Heinrich

 

#25 Peppermint Hippos

 

Chad Gill
Milan Norton
Sean Vonderfecht
John Bonham

 

#26 Valentino's / LBV

 

Glenn Selko
Mike butler
Greg Hughes
Steve Wolford

 

 

Second Flight



#27 2 K Electric

 

Bill Krueger
Rand Witt
Darrell Brennfoerder
Mike DeBoer

 

#28 A-1 Construction

 

Andrew Warrings
Jamy Schultz
Shawn Meyer
Jason Ackles

 

#29 No Names

 

Dan Yost
Jim Konen
Ken Pittz
Bill Primrose

#30 Ayr Construction

 

Ron Kothe
Lonnie Ackerman
Paul Weber
Ray Gangwish

 

#31 C P I

 

Alan Anderson
Gail Ortegren
Dick Anderson
Steve Ablott

 

#32 Home Instead

 

Rich Gion
Dale Schendt
Dan Mantas
Steve Rosch
Alex Schendt

 

#33 FIGJAM

 

Troy Fry
Terry Wilhelms
Randy Kissinger
Lane Frerichs

 

#34 Bogie Boys

 

Kent Holsten
Brad Reiber
Cory Ludemann
Rich Mattison
Chuck Janssen 














































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Chuck Janssen






Team 34 SANDBAGGERS INC.
Team 33
HOME INSTEAD


???

Lee Wigert

???

Darren Glass

???

Dale Schendt


???

Steve Rosch