Saturday, April 1st Deadline to Sign up League Teams
Saturday, April 8th Masters Tournament Tee Times
Saturday, April 15th Weekend Warrior Qualifier #1 Tee Times
Sunday, April 16th Weekend Warrior Qualifier #2 Tee Times
Saturday, April 22nd Weekend Warrior Qualifier #3 Tee Times
Sunday, April 23rd Weekend Warrior Qualifier #4 Tee Times
Wednesday, April 26th Stag 4-man event
Friday, April 28th Leadership Hastings 1:00 pm
Monday, May 1st 1st Night of Men's League 6:00 pm
Tuesday, May 2nd 1st Night of Ladie's League 6:00 pm
Thursday, May 4th 1st Day of Senior League 10:00 am
Friday, May 5th 1st Night of Couples Golf 6:00 pm
Saturday, May 6th Weekend Warrior Qualifier #5 Tee Times
Wednesday, May 10th Stag 4-man event
Friday, May 12th Bronco Football Tournament 11:00 am
Saturday, May 13th Weekend Warrior Qualifier #6 Tee Times
Friday, May 19th First United Methodist Outing 11:00 am
Saturday, May 20th Weekend Warrior Qualifier #7 Tee Times
Sunday, May 21st Weekend Warrior Qualifier #8 Tee Times
Wednesday, May 24th Stag individual event
Monday, May 29th Memorial Day Tournament 8:30 am
Thursday, June 1st Ladies Round Robin @ SH 5:45 pm
Friday, June 2nd Rotary Club Tournament 12:00 pm
Wednesday, June 7th Stag 2-Man Event
Friday, June 9th HC Men's Basketball 11:00 am
Saturday, June 10th Weekend Warrior Qualifier #9 Tee Times
Sunday, June 11th Weekend Warrior Qualifier #10 Tee Times
Thursday, June 15th Ladies Stagette Tee Times
Saturday, June 17th Weekend Warrior Qualifier #11 Tee Times
Sunday, June 18th Weekend Warrior Qualifier #12 Tee Times
Wednesday, June 21st Stag 4-man event
Sat / Sun June 24 - 25th Adams County Open 8:00 am
Tuesday, July 4th 3-Couple Scramble 8:00 am
Wednesday, July 5th Stag 2-man event
Friday, July 7th Adams Central Booster 11:00 am
Saturday, July 8th Weekend Warrior Qualifier #13 Tee Times
Sunday, July 9th Weekend Warrior Qualifier #14 Tee Times
Tuesday, July 11th Round Robin @ Elks TBA
Thursday, July 13th Guest Stagette Tee Times
Sat / Sun July 15 - 16th Coors 3-Man Scramble Tee Times
Tuesday, July 18th Central Nebraska Seniors 10:00 am
Wednesday, July 19th Stag 4-man event
Friday, July 21st Teammates Tournament 11:00 am
Saturday, July 22nd Weekend Warrior Qualifier #15 Tee Times
Sunday, July 23rd Weekend Warrior Qualifier #16 Tee Times
Wednesday, August 2nd Stag 4-man event
Sat / Sun August 5 - 6th Men's & Women's Club Tourn. 10:00 am
Saturday, August 5th Weekend Warrior Qualifier #17 Tee Times
Sunday, August 6th Weekend Warrior Qualifier #18 Tee Times
Thursday, August 10th Producers Hybrids Outing 9:00 am
Friday, August 11th Big Brothers / Big Sisters 12:00 pm
Sunday, August 13th Knights of Columbus Tee Times
Wednesday, August 16th Stag 4-man event
Thursday, August 17th Ladies Stagette Tee Times
Saturday, August 19th Southern Hills Fun Night 5:00 pm
Thursday, August 24th NAIFA 1:00 pm
Sat / Sun August 26 - 27th Weekend Warrior Outing Tee Times
Wednesday, August 30th Stag individual event
Friday, September 1st HC Women's Basketball 11:00 am
Monday, September 4th Labor Day Tournament 8:30 am
Tuesday, September 5th 1st Night Ladies Fall Golf 5:45 pm
Monday, September 11th 1st Night Men's Fall Golf 5:45 pm
Wednesday, September 13th Stag 4-man event
Sunday, September 24th 2-Couple Scramble Tee Times
Wednesday, September 27th Stag 2-man event
Saturday, September 30th Five Points Cup Southern Hills
Sunday, October 1st Five Points Cup Lochland
Sunday, October 8th 1-person Scramble 1:00 pm